Filter by:

Price range
$37
$350
37 350
MANUFACTURERS
Manufacturers

Ethernet Switch

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

EH2005-Fm 5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with Multi-mode Fiber, ST connector, 2 KM, plastic housing
$271.73 $245.07

EH2005-Fs 5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with Single-mode Fiber, SC connector, 20 KM, plastic housing
$333.87 $280.53

EH2006 Industrial 6-Port Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch

Industrial 6-Port Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail mount, Plastic housing
$213.07 $157.07

EH2305-1Fm Industrial 5-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

Industrial 5-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4x 10/100TX & 1x 10/100FX Multi-mode
$369.07 $315.73

EH2305-1Fs Industrial 5-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

Industrial 5-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4x 10/100TX & 1x 10/100FX Single-mode
$404.27 $350.93

EH2306 Industrial 6-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

Industrial 6-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100TX
$245.60 $192.27